Tourenberichte Bergclub Züri

April 2023
22. BT Mont Raimeux: Grande Arête   Edwin Hof
19. W Historische Pfade – Alte Schollbergstrasse Sen. Trudi Bruderer
13. W Blueschtwanderung Hohenrain - Gelfingen Sen. Maya Küchler
10. W Lenzburg – Seon Sen. Genoveva Dudle
4. W Rheinuferweg Kaiserstuhl – Mellikon Sen. Franz Hägi
März 2023
28. W Zirkelsgraben bei Schmitten Sen. Stephan Kölliker
7. W Uferpfad – Reussende Sen. Franz Hägi
Februar 2023
18.-20. LL Langlauf in Oberwald   Stephan Kölliker
5.-11. ST TW Flüeli-Sörenberg Sen. Hans Richner
4. Sogar-Theater „Stimmt!"   M. + R. Hartmann
1. W Rotenflue – Müsliegg – Vorder Oberberg Sen. Ursi Brem
Januar 2023
31. ST Flügenspitz Sen. Hans Richner
19. ST Winterwanderung Rigi Kulm - Scheidegg Sen. Hans Richner
14. ST Rotstogg   Adrian Fassbind
Dezember 2022
21. W Trainingsmärsche Uetliberg   Hans Richner
13. W Bettenauer Weiher Sen. Theres Riedlinger
November 2022
3. W Rossberg Sen. Beatrice Baumann
Oktober 2022
27. W Magdenau – Lütisburg Sen. Theres Riedlinger
25. W Wasserfallen – Vogelberg Sen. Stephan Kölliker
20. W Hoher Hirschberg Sen. Walter Rusch
18. W Bruedertöbeli Sen. Stephan Kölliker
11. W Frienisberg Sen. Stephan Kölliker
6. W Ladir – Laax Murschetg Sen. Beatrice Baumann
September 2022
27. W Schilteli   Maya Küchler
21. W St. Galler Brückenweg   Trudi Bruderer
13. W Bantiger Sen. M. + R. Hartmann
6. W Glattalp Sen. Maya Küchler
August 2022
31. W Heiden – Hängebrücke Grub – Steiniger Tisch Sen. Ursi Brem
16. W Combe du Pilouvi – Twannbachschlucht Sen. Stephan Kölliker
Juli 2022
12. W Le Gottéron Sen. M. + R. Hartmann
7. W Mineralquelle Berggeist, Oberiberg Sen. Helga Luginbühl
5. BW Unterschächen – Balm – Heidmanegg Sen. Hans Richner
Juni 2022
28. W Bargis Sen. Maya Küchler
21. W Muotathaler Talweg Sen. Maria Filliger
Mai 2022
24.-30. V Rund um Biberach   Stephan Kölliker
17. W Mittelpunkt des Kt. Zürich Sen. M. + R. Hartmann
10. W Ottoberg Wald – Tägerwilen Sen. Theres Riedlinger
3. W Isenthal Chäppeli – Bärchi – Bauen Sen. Hans Richner
April 2022
26. W Mettauertal Ost Sen. Franz Hägi
14.-18. ST Osterlager Davos (mit ESCW)   Adrian Fassbind
12. W Immensee – Weggis Sen. Maya Küchler
3. Monatsveranstaltung Sogar-Theater   M. + R. Hartmann
März 2022
29. W Eisenweg Fricktal Sen. Franz Hägi
12./13. ST Wildhorn (mit ESCW)   Patrick Dumas
8. W Bubikon – Feldbach Sen. Maya Küchler
5. ST Forstberg   Adrian Fassbind
3. W Langwies – Sapün Sen. Medard Wigger
1. ST Winterhorn Sen. Hans Richner
Februar 2022
24. W Luhorf – Freudenberg Sen. Theres Riedlinger
19.-21. LL Langlauf in Oberwald   Stephan Kölliker
6.-12. ST TW Wergenstein Sen. Hans Richner
Januar 2022
20. LL Nach Verhältnissen   Maria Filliger
15. ST Frümsellücke   Adrian Fassbind
November 2021
9. W Wagenmoos Sen. Maya Küchler
Oktober 2021
28. W Hoher Hirschberg Sen. Walter Rusch
14. W Zwingen – Mariastein   Regina Glaus
12. W St. Urban – Zofingen Sen. Stephan Kölliker
5. W Ottoberg Wald – Tägerwilen Sen. Theres Riedlinger
September 2021
30. V Weinland – Thurtal Sen. Stephan Kölliker
7. W Pizalun Sen. Beatrice Baumann
August 2021
26. W Tremorgio Höhenweg   Regina Glaus
19. W Muotathal - Richisau Sen. Maya Küchler
12. W Klöntalersee Sen. Beatrice Baumann
10. BW Risetenstock Sen. Hans Richner
5. W Tagweidlikopf Sen. Stephan Kölliker
Juli 2021
29. W Kronberg Sen. Walter Rusch
22. W Le Gottéron Sen. M. + R. Hartmann
10. W Buochserhorn   Regina Glaus
1. BW Sittlisalp – Spitzen Sen. Hans Richner
Juni 2021
22. W Heitersberg Sen. M. + R. Hartmann
19./20. HT Schibestoll   Adrian Fassbind
13. W Oberbauenstock   Edwin Hof
11. W Über den Churzenberg zum Chuderhüsi Sen. Ursi Brem
8. W Illgau – Fallenflue   Maya Küchler
5. V Pfäffiker- und Greifensee   Elisabeth Gyr
1. W Matzingen – Walzmühle Sen. Theres Riedlinger
Mai 2021
29. W Wolzenalp   Genoveva Dudle
11.-17. V Corona-Tour   Stephan Kölliker
9. W Teufen – Weesen – Appenzell   Regina Glaus
8./9. SHT Kranzberg, Jungfraugebiet (mit ESCW)   Patrick Dumas